LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
225 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
226 | Artur | Banach | 1975 | Kicin | Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K | bieg 10km | A | |
227 | Piotr | Wójcicki | 1986 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wierzbicki Running Project | bieg 10km | A | |
228 | Tomasz | Kwiatkowski | 1972 | Międzyrzecz | Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | |
229 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
230 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
231 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
232 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
233 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
234 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
235 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
236 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
237 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
238 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
239 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
240 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
241 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
242 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
243 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
244 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
245 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
246 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
247 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
248 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
249 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
250 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
251 | Martyna | Gatner | 1985 | Poznań | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
252 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
253 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
254 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
255 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
256 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
257 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
258 | Wojciech | Łoś | 1980 | Poznań | Kibole W Biegu | bieg 10km | A | |
259 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
260 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
261 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
262 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
263 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
264 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
265 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
266 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
267 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
268 | Karol | Pretnicki | Poznań | Przeszczepki | A | |||
269 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
270 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
271 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
272 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
273 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
274 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
275 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
276 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
277 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
278 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
279 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
280 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
281 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
282 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
283 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
284 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
285 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
286 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
287 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
288 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
289 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
290 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
291 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
292 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
293 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
294 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
295 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
296 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
297 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
298 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
299 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
300 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
301 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
302 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
303 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
304 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
305 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
306 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
307 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
308 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
309 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
310 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
311 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
312 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
313 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
314 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
315 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
316 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
317 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
318 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
319 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
320 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
321 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
322 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
323 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »