LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
225 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
226 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
227 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
228 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
229 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
230 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
231 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
232 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
233 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
234 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
235 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
236 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
237 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
238 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
239 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
240 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
241 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
242 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
243 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
244 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
245 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
246 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
247 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
248 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
249 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
250 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
251 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
252 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
253 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
254 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
255 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
256 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
257 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
258 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
259 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
260 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
261 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
262 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
263 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
264 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
265 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
266 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
267 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
268 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
269 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
270 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
271 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
272 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
273 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
274 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
275 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
276 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
277 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
278 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
279 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
280 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
281 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
282 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
283 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
284 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
285 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
286 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
287 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
288 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
289 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
290 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
291 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
292 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
293 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
294 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
295 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
296 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
297 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
298 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
299 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
300 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
301 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
302 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
303 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
304 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
305 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
306 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
307 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
308 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
309 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
310 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
311 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
312 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
313 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
314 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
315 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
316 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
317 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
318 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
319 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
320 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
321 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
322 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
323 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »