LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Sławomir | Urbaniak | Ślesin | BRAK | A | |||
225 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
226 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
227 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
228 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
229 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
230 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
231 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
232 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
233 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
234 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
235 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
236 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
237 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
238 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
239 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
240 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
241 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
242 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
243 | Mirosław | Glapiak | 1985 | Siekierki Wielkie | bieg 5km | A | ||
244 | Paweł | Flank | Siechnice | Władek Team | A | |||
245 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
246 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
247 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
248 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
249 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
250 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
251 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
252 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
253 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
254 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
255 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
256 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
257 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
258 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
259 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
260 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
261 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
262 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
263 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
264 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
265 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
266 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
267 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
268 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
269 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
270 | Anna | Niespodziana | Rogoźno | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | A | |||
271 | Marta | Marciniak | 1983 | Rogierówko | Chyże Kuny | bieg 5km | A | |
272 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
273 | Agnieszk | Kijak | Robakowo | Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com | A | |||
274 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
275 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
276 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
277 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
278 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
279 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
280 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
281 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
282 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
283 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
284 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
285 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
286 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
287 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
288 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
289 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
290 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
291 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
292 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
293 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
294 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
295 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
296 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
297 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
298 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
299 | Łukasz | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | 31. BLT | A | |||
300 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
301 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
302 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
303 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
304 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
305 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
306 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
307 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
308 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
309 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
310 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
311 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
312 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
313 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
314 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
315 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
316 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
317 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
318 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
319 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
320 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
321 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
322 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
323 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »