LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
225 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
226 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
227 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
228 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
229 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
230 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
231 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
232 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
233 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
234 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
235 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
236 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
237 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
238 | Aneta | Krukowska | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
239 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
240 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
241 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
242 | Anna | Kolasińska | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |||
243 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
244 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
245 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
246 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
247 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
248 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
249 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
250 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
251 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
252 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
253 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
254 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
255 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
256 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
257 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
258 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
259 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
260 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
261 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
262 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
263 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
264 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
265 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
266 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
267 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
268 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
269 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
270 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
271 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
272 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
273 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
274 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
275 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
276 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
277 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
278 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
279 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
280 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
281 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
282 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
283 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
284 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
285 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
286 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
287 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
288 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
289 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
290 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
291 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
292 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
293 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
294 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
295 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
296 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
297 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
298 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
299 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
300 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
301 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
302 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
303 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
304 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
305 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
306 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
307 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
308 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
309 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
310 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
311 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
312 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
313 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
314 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
315 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
316 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
317 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
318 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
319 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
320 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
321 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
322 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
323 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »