LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
225 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
226 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
227 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
228 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
229 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
230 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
231 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
232 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
233 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
234 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
235 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
236 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
237 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
238 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
239 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
240 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
241 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
242 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
243 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
244 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
245 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
246 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
247 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
248 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
249 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
250 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
251 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
252 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
253 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
254 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
255 | Aneta | Krukowska | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
256 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
257 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
258 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
259 | Anna | Kolasińska | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |||
260 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
261 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
262 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
263 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
264 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
265 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
266 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
267 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
268 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
269 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
270 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
271 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
272 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
273 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
274 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
275 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
276 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
277 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
278 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
279 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
280 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
281 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
282 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
283 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
284 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
285 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
286 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
287 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
288 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
289 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
290 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
291 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
292 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
293 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
294 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
295 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
296 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
297 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
298 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
299 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
300 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
301 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
302 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
303 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
304 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
305 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
306 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
307 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
308 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
309 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
310 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
311 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
312 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
313 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
314 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
315 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
316 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
317 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
318 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
319 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
320 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
321 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
322 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
323 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »