LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
225 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
226 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
227 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
228 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
229 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
230 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
231 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
232 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
233 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
234 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
235 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
236 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
237 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
238 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
239 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
240 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
241 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
242 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
243 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
244 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
245 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
246 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
247 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
248 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
249 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
250 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
251 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
252 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
253 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
254 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
255 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
256 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
257 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
258 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
259 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
260 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
261 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
262 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
263 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
264 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
265 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
266 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
267 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
268 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
269 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
270 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
271 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
272 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
273 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
274 | Anna | Hynek | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | A | |||
275 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
276 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
277 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
278 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
279 | Stefan | Kuchta | Kłecko | Edukacja Lubasz | A | |||
280 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
281 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
282 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
283 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
284 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
285 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
286 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
287 | Łukasz | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | 31. BLT | A | |||
288 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
289 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
290 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
291 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
292 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
293 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
294 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
295 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
296 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
297 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
298 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
299 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
300 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
301 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
302 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
303 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
304 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
305 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
306 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
307 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
308 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
309 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
310 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
311 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
312 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
313 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
314 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
315 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
316 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
317 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
318 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
319 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
320 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
321 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
322 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
323 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »