LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
225 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
226 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
227 | patrycja | Klonowska | 1983 | potrzanowo | Sport Team Skoki | bieg 5km | A | |
228 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
229 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
230 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
231 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
232 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
233 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
234 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
235 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
236 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
237 | Maciej | Andrzejczak | 1963 | Szczecin | Amator | bieg 5km | A | |
238 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
239 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
240 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
241 | Karolina | Płonka | 1983 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | A | |
242 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
243 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
244 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
245 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
246 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
247 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
248 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
249 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
250 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
251 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
252 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
253 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
254 | Tomasz | Wimmer | 1997 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
255 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
256 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
257 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
258 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
259 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
260 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
261 | Kamil | Andrzejczak | 1989 | Poznan | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
262 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
263 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
264 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
265 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
266 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
267 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
268 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
269 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
270 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
271 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
272 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
273 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
274 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
275 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
276 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
277 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
278 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
279 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
280 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
281 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
282 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
283 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
284 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
285 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
286 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
287 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
288 | Hubert | Zdunek | 1993 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
289 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
290 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
291 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
292 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
293 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
294 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
295 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
296 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
297 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
298 | Paweł | Flank | Siechnice | Władek Team | A | |||
299 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
300 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
301 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
302 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
303 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
304 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
305 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
306 | Weronika | Haufa-Dworzyńska | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
307 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
308 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
309 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
310 | Renata | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
311 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
312 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
313 | MICHAŁ | OGONOWSKI | Wrocław | MRC | A | |||
314 | Anna | Niespodziana | Rogoźno | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | A | |||
315 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
316 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
317 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
318 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
319 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
320 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
321 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
322 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | B | |||
323 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »