LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
225 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
226 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
227 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
228 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
229 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
230 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
231 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
232 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
233 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
234 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
235 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
236 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
237 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
238 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
239 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
240 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
241 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
242 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
243 | Mirosław | Glapiak | 1985 | Siekierki Wielkie | bieg 5km | A | ||
244 | Paweł | Flank | Siechnice | Władek Team | A | |||
245 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
246 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
247 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
248 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
249 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
250 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
251 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
252 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
253 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
254 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
255 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
256 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
257 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
258 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
259 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
260 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
261 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
262 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
263 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
264 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
265 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
266 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
267 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
268 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
269 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
270 | Anna | Niespodziana | Rogoźno | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | A | |||
271 | Marta | Marciniak | 1983 | Rogierówko | Chyże Kuny | bieg 5km | A | |
272 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
273 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
274 | Agnieszk | Kijak | Robakowo | Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com | A | |||
275 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
276 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
277 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
278 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
279 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
280 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
281 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
282 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
283 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
284 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
285 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
286 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
287 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
288 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
289 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
290 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
291 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
292 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
293 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
294 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
295 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
296 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
297 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
298 | Milena | Dembik | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
299 | Anna | Dworzańska-Gul | 1984 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
300 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
301 | Daniel | Staszewski | Poznań | A | ||||
302 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
303 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
304 | Zuzanna | Różalska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
305 | adrian | libera | 1983 | poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
306 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
307 | Marta | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
308 | MAGDALENA | DUDZIŃSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | ZIELONI | bieg 5km | A | |
309 | Piotr | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
310 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
311 | Agata | Miśkowiec | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
312 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
313 | Tadeusz | Berger | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | A | |||
314 | Krzysztof | Grzesiak | 1994 | Poznań | S.P.O.K.O. | bieg 10km | A | |
315 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
316 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
317 | Milena | John | 1982 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
318 | Tomasz | Glowacki | 1980 | Poznań | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
319 | Piotr | Fórmanek | 1997 | Poznań | 7Pro Siódmiak Team | bieg 5km | A | |
320 | Julia | Machura | 2006 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
321 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
322 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
323 | Piotr | Paterski | 1978 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »