LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
225 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
226 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
227 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
228 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
229 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
230 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
231 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
232 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
233 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
234 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
235 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
236 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
237 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
238 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
239 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
240 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
241 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
242 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
243 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
244 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
245 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
246 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
247 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
248 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
249 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
250 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
251 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
252 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
253 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
254 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
255 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
256 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
257 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
258 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
259 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
260 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
261 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
262 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
263 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
264 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
265 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
266 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
267 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
268 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
269 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
270 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
271 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
272 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
273 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
274 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
275 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
276 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
277 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
278 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
279 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
280 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
281 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
282 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
283 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
284 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
285 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
286 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
287 | Kamil | Kurzeja | 1991 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
288 | Jarek | Jackowiak | 1961 | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
289 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
290 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
291 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
292 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
293 | Wojciech | Oczkoś | 1982 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
294 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
295 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
296 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
297 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
298 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
299 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
300 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
301 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
302 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
303 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
304 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
305 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
306 | Szymon | Zduńczyk | 1994 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
307 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
308 | Ania | Kaźmierczak | 1987 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
309 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
310 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
311 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
312 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
313 | Monika | Gmerek | 1993 | Naoachanie | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
314 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
315 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
316 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
317 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
318 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
319 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
320 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
321 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
322 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
323 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »