LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Jarek | Jackowiak | 1961 | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
225 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
226 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
227 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
228 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
229 | Wojciech | Oczkoś | 1982 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
230 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
231 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
232 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
233 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
234 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
235 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
236 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
237 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
238 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
239 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
240 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
241 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
242 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
243 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
244 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
245 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
246 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
247 | Marcelina | Cież | 1994 | Warszawa | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
248 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
249 | Monika | Gmerek | 1993 | Naoachanie | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
250 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
251 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
252 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
253 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
254 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
255 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
256 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
257 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
258 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
259 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
260 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
261 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
262 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
263 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
264 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
265 | Jakub | Szmania | 2001 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
266 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
267 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
268 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
269 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
270 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
271 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
272 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
273 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
274 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
275 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
276 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
277 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
278 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
279 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
280 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
281 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
282 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
283 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
284 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
285 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
286 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
287 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
288 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
289 | Mateusz | Szymczak | 1989 | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | bieg 5km | A | |
290 | Alina | Łuczak | 1995 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
291 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
292 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
293 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
294 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
295 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
296 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
297 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
298 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
299 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
300 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
301 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
302 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
303 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
304 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
305 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
306 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
307 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
308 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
309 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
310 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
311 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
312 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
313 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
314 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
315 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
316 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
317 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
318 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
319 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
320 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
321 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
322 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
323 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »