1124 |
Sylwia |
Stelmaszyk |
|
Chomęcice |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
|
A |
|
1125 |
DARIA |
Kasztarynda |
1988 |
Chodzież |
CHTR |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1126 |
Kamil |
Sobkowiak |
|
Chodzież |
|
|
A |
|
1127 |
Luka |
LUKS |
1979 |
Chodzież |
CHTR |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1128 |
Karolina |
Mężyńska |
1980 |
Cerekwica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1129 |
Gabriela |
Werblińska |
1969 |
Ceradz Kościelny |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1130 |
Piotr |
Werbliński |
1964 |
Ceradz Kościelny |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1131 |
Piotr |
Święch |
1980 |
Błażejewo |
Biegacze z Przylesia |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1132 |
Przemysław |
Zbytniewski |
1984 |
Błażejewo |
Magna Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1133 |
Anna |
Hynek |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
|
A |
|
1134 |
Anna |
Hynek |
1963 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1135 |
Elżbieta |
Lesicka |
1984 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Osoba Prywatna |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1136 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
1137 |
Andrzej |
Czapczyk |
|
Bytyń |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
1138 |
Andrzej |
Czapczyk |
1959 |
Bytyń |
Ciacha i Czapy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1139 |
Natalia |
Laudańska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
1140 |
Jarosław |
Stecko |
1962 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1141 |
Oliwia |
Dziankowska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
1142 |
Marek |
Potrzebowski |
1983 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1143 |
Szymon |
Luranc |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
1144 |
Julia |
Kowalska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
1145 |
Renata |
Lewandowska |
1973 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1146 |
Patrycja |
Patzer |
1999 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
1147 |
Krzysztof |
Skiera |
1976 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1148 |
Wiktoria |
Zygmanska |
1995 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1149 |
Piotr |
Kusa |
1980 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1150 |
Karolina |
Kusa |
1982 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1151 |
Jacek |
Krajnik |
1969 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1152 |
Monika |
Kupczak |
1995 |
Buk |
BIEGIEMWLAS |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1153 |
Robert |
Kupczak |
1968 |
Buk |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1154 |
Kuba |
Szczęsny |
1995 |
Buk |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1155 |
Norbert |
Jędrzejczak |
1996 |
Buk |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1156 |
Alicja |
Piosik |
1998 |
Bolewice |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1157 |
Michał |
Klugiewicz |
1998 |
Bolewice |
PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
1158 |
Justyna |
Piosik |
1971 |
Bolewice |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
1159 |
Małgorzata |
Wiśniewska |
1986 |
Biskupice WLKP |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1160 |
Weronika |
Scheffler |
1981 |
Biskupice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1161 |
Dawid |
Płaczek |
1976 |
Biskupice |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
1162 |
Jarosław |
Bałło |
1988 |
Bielsk Podlaski |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
1163 |
Angelika |
Nowicka |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
|
1164 |
Bartłomiej |
Bańka |
1994 |
Biała Podlaska |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1165 |
Bożena |
Bilkiewicz-Bańka |
1960 |
Biała Podlaska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1166 |
Dominika |
Młynarz |
1995 |
Biadki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1167 |
MATEUSZ |
WOŹNIAK |
2006 |
BARANOWO |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1168 |
Kinga |
Karmelita |
1996 |
Baborówko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1169 |
Dominik |
Rogalski |
|
Bąbliniec |
|
|
B |
|
1170 |
Mariusz |
Mamet |
1972 |
62-020 |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|