LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
1125 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
1126 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
1127 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1128 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
1129 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
1130 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1131 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1132 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
1133 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
1134 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1135 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1136 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
1137 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
1138 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
1139 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
1140 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
1141 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
1142 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
1143 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
1144 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
1145 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
1146 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
1147 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
1148 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1149 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
1150 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
1151 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1152 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
1153 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
1154 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1155 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
1156 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
1157 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
1158 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1159 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
1160 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
1161 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
1162 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
1163 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
1164 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1165 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1166 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
1167 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
1168 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
1169 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1170 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12