LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1125 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1126 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1127 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1128 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
1129 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1130 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1131 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
1132 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1133 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
1134 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
1135 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
1136 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1137 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1138 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
1139 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1140 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1141 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1142 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1143 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1144 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
1145 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1146 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1147 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
1148 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
1149 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1150 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1151 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1152 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1153 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
1154 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1155 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
1156 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1157 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
1158 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1159 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
1160 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
1161 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1162 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
1163 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1164 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1165 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1166 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1167 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
1168 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1169 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1170 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12