LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
1125 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1126 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
1127 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1128 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
1129 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
1130 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
1131 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1132 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1133 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
1134 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
1135 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
1136 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
1137 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
1138 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
1139 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1140 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
1141 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
1142 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | 1959 | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 5km | A | |
1143 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1144 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1145 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
1146 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
1147 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
1148 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
1149 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1150 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
1151 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
1152 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
1153 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1154 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
1155 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
1156 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
1157 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
1158 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
1159 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
1160 | Karolina | Michałowska | 1982 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
1161 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
1162 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
1163 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
1164 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
1165 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
1166 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1167 | Karolina | Pierzchalska | 1999 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
1168 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
1169 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
1170 | Michał | Markiewicz | 1994 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12