LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1125 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1126 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1127 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1128 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
1129 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1130 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
1131 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1132 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1133 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
1134 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
1135 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
1136 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1137 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1138 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
1139 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1140 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
1141 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
1142 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
1143 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
1144 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
1145 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
1146 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
1147 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
1148 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
1149 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
1150 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1151 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
1152 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
1153 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
1154 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
1155 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
1156 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
1157 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
1158 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
1159 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
1160 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
1161 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
1162 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
1163 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
1164 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1165 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
1166 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
1167 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
1168 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1169 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1170 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12