LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1125 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
1126 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1127 | Artur | Banach | 1975 | Kicin | Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K | bieg 10km | A | |
1128 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
1129 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1130 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
1131 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
1132 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
1133 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
1134 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
1135 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1136 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1137 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
1138 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
1139 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
1140 | Andrzej | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
1141 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
1142 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
1143 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
1144 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
1145 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
1146 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
1147 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1148 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1149 | Renata | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
1150 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
1151 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1152 | Joanna | Antoszek | 2005 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1153 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
1154 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1155 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1156 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
1157 | Kamil | Andrzejczak | 1989 | Poznan | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
1158 | Maciej | Andrzejczak | 1963 | Szczecin | Amator | bieg 5km | A | |
1159 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
1160 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
1161 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
1162 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
1163 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
1164 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
1165 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
1166 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
1167 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
1168 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
1169 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
1170 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12