LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
1125 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1126 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
1127 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
1128 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
1129 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1130 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1131 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
1132 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1133 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
1134 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
1135 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
1136 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
1137 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
1138 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
1139 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
1140 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
1141 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
1142 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
1143 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
1144 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
1145 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
1146 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
1147 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
1148 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
1149 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
1150 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
1151 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
1152 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
1153 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
1154 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
1155 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
1156 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
1157 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
1158 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
1159 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
1160 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
1161 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
1162 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
1163 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
1164 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
1165 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
1166 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
1167 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
1168 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
1169 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
1170 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12