LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1125 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1126 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1127 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1128 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1129 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
1130 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
1131 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
1132 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1133 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
1134 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1135 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
1136 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1137 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
1138 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
1139 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1140 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1141 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
1142 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1143 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1144 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1145 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
1146 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1147 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1148 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
1149 | Milena | Dembik | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1150 | Magdalena | Łuczak | 1971 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1151 | Tomasz | Stachowiak | 1978 | Konarzewo | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1152 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1153 | Robert | Kowalak | 1984 | Kostrzyn | Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
1154 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
1155 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | 1987 | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1156 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1157 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1158 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1159 | Joanna | Antoszek | 2005 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1160 | Jolanta | Cholewka | 1956 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
1161 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1162 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1163 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
1164 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
1165 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1166 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1167 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1168 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1169 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
1170 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12