LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | Monika | Czarnota | 1988 | Poznań | AZS | bieg 5km | A | |
1025 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
1026 | Marek | Czaplicki | Nekla | A | ||||
1027 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | 1959 | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 5km | A | |
1028 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
1029 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
1030 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
1031 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
1032 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1033 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
1034 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
1035 | Katarzyna | Cimoszko | 1980 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
1036 | Marcelina | Cież | 1994 | Warszawa | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
1037 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
1038 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
1039 | Adrian | Ciborski | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1040 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
1041 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
1042 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
1043 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1044 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
1045 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1046 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
1047 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1048 | Jolanta | Cholewka | 1956 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
1049 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
1050 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
1051 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
1052 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1053 | KUBA | CHOCZAJ | 2006 | DĄBROWA | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
1054 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1055 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
1056 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
1057 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1058 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1059 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
1060 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1061 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1062 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1063 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1064 | Robert | Burchardt | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1065 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
1066 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1067 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
1068 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1069 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
1070 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
1071 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
1072 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
1073 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1074 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
1075 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1076 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1077 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
1078 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1079 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
1080 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
1081 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
1082 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1083 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
1084 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
1085 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1086 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
1087 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
1088 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1089 | Jarosław | Borkowski | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
1090 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
1091 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
1092 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1093 | AGNIESZKA | Borkowska | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
1094 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
1095 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
1096 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
1097 | Paulina | Biniek | 199119911991 | Luboń | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1098 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
1099 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | 1998 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
1100 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
1101 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
1102 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
1103 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1104 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
1105 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
1106 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
1107 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
1108 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1109 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1110 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1111 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1112 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1113 | Tadeusz | Berger | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | A | |||
1114 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1115 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
1116 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
1117 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
1118 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1119 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1120 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1121 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
1122 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
1123 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »