LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
1025 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
1026 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
1027 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
1028 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
1029 | Karolina | Michałowska | 1982 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
1030 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
1031 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
1032 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
1033 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
1034 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
1035 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1036 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1037 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
1038 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1039 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
1040 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1041 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
1042 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
1043 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
1044 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1045 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
1046 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1047 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1048 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
1049 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
1050 | Krzysztof | Grzeszczak | 1994 | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
1051 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
1052 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1053 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1054 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
1055 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
1056 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
1057 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1058 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
1059 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
1060 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1061 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1062 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1063 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1064 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1065 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
1066 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
1067 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
1068 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1069 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
1070 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
1071 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1072 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
1073 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1074 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
1075 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1076 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1077 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1078 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1079 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1080 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
1081 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
1082 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
1083 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1084 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
1085 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1086 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1087 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
1088 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
1089 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1090 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
1091 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1092 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
1093 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
1094 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
1095 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1096 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1097 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1098 | Joanna | Przybylczak | 1981 | Lusówko | HERNIK TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
1099 | Łukasz | Lemański | 1992 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1100 | Dominik | Siwa | 1979 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1101 | Marek | Kopacz | 1957 | Szydłowo | Byskawica | bieg 5km | B | |
1102 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
1103 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1104 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1105 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
1106 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1107 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
1108 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1109 | Maciej | Wichliński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1110 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
1111 | Dorota | Lutomska | 198219821982 | Oborniki | Ofix.pl Bike Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1112 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1113 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
1114 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
1115 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1116 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | Oborniki | B | ||||
1117 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1118 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1119 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
1120 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | B | |||
1121 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
1122 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1123 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »