LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1025 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
1026 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1027 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
1028 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1029 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
1030 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
1031 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1032 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1033 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
1034 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1035 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1036 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1037 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
1038 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1039 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1040 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
1041 | Milena | Dembik | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1042 | Magdalena | Łuczak | 1971 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1043 | Tomasz | Stachowiak | 1978 | Konarzewo | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1044 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1045 | Robert | Kowalak | 1984 | Kostrzyn | Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
1046 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
1047 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | 1987 | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1048 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1049 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1050 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1051 | Joanna | Antoszek | 2005 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1052 | Jolanta | Cholewka | 1956 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
1053 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1054 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1055 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
1056 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
1057 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1058 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1059 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1060 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1061 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
1062 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
1063 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1064 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1065 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1066 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
1067 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
1068 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
1069 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1070 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1071 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1072 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1073 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1074 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
1075 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1076 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1077 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1078 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1079 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
1080 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1081 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1082 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1083 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1084 | Dorota | Dalke | 1979 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
1085 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
1086 | Marta | Powaga | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1087 | Izabela | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1088 | Lena | Domagalska | 2011 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1089 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
1090 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1091 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
1092 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1093 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1094 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
1095 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1096 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1097 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
1098 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1099 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1100 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1101 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
1102 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1103 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1104 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1105 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1106 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1107 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1108 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1109 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
1110 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1111 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1112 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1113 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1114 | Anna | Hynek | 1963 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | NW 5 km | A | |
1115 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1116 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
1117 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1118 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
1119 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
1120 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
1121 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1122 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1123 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »