LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1025 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1026 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1027 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
1028 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
1029 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1030 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1031 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
1032 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
1033 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1034 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1035 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1036 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1037 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1038 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1039 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1040 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
1041 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
1042 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1043 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
1044 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1045 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
1046 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1047 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
1048 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1049 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
1050 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1051 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1052 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1053 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1054 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1055 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
1056 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1057 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1058 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
1059 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
1060 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
1061 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1062 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1063 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1064 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1065 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1066 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
1067 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1068 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
1069 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1070 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
1071 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1072 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
1073 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1074 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
1075 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1076 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
1077 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1078 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1079 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
1080 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1081 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1082 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1083 | Robert | Kowalak | 1984 | Kostrzyn | Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
1084 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
1085 | Milena | Dembik | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1086 | Magdalena | Łuczak | 1971 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1087 | Tomasz | Stachowiak | 1978 | Konarzewo | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1088 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1089 | Joanna | Antoszek | 2005 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1090 | Jolanta | Cholewka | 1956 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
1091 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | 1987 | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1092 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1093 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1094 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
1095 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
1096 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1097 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1098 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
1099 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
1100 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1101 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1102 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1103 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1104 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1105 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1106 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
1107 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1108 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1109 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1110 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1111 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
1112 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
1113 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1114 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
1115 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1116 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1117 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1118 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1119 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1120 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1121 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1122 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1123 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »