LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
1025 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
1026 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
1027 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
1028 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
1029 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
1030 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
1031 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
1032 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
1033 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
1034 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
1035 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
1036 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
1037 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
1038 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
1039 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
1040 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
1041 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
1042 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
1043 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
1044 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
1045 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
1046 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
1047 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
1048 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
1049 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
1050 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
1051 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
1052 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
1053 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
1054 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
1055 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
1056 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
1057 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
1058 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
1059 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
1060 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
1061 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
1062 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
1063 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
1064 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1065 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1066 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1067 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1068 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
1069 | patrycja | Klonowska | 1983 | potrzanowo | Sport Team Skoki | bieg 5km | A | |
1070 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1071 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
1072 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
1073 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
1074 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
1075 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1076 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1077 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1078 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
1079 | Maciej | Andrzejczak | 1963 | Szczecin | Amator | bieg 5km | A | |
1080 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1081 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1082 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1083 | Karolina | Płonka | 1983 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | A | |
1084 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1085 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1086 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1087 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
1088 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
1089 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1090 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
1091 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1092 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1093 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1094 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
1095 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
1096 | Tomasz | Wimmer | 1997 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
1097 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1098 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1099 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
1100 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1101 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
1102 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1103 | Kamil | Andrzejczak | 1989 | Poznan | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
1104 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
1105 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
1106 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
1107 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1108 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1109 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1110 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
1111 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
1112 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1113 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
1114 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1115 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
1116 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1117 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1118 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1119 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
1120 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1121 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
1122 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1123 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »