LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
1025 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
1026 | Weronika | Haufa-Dworzyńska | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
1027 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1028 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
1029 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
1030 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1031 | Kamil | Andrzejczak | 1989 | Poznan | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
1032 | Paweł | Flank | Siechnice | Władek Team | A | |||
1033 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
1034 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1035 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1036 | Michał | Klugiewicz | 1998 | Bolewice | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | B | |
1037 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1038 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1039 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
1040 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1041 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
1042 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1043 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1044 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
1045 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
1046 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
1047 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1048 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1049 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1050 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1051 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
1052 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
1053 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
1054 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1055 | Agnieszka | Dudek | Granowo | MARSZ po zdrowie | B | |||
1056 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
1057 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1058 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1059 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
1060 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1061 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1062 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
1063 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1064 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
1065 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1066 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
1067 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
1068 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1069 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1070 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1071 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
1072 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1073 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1074 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1075 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1076 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
1077 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
1078 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1079 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
1080 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1081 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
1082 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1083 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1084 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
1085 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
1086 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1087 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
1088 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
1089 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
1090 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1091 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
1092 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1093 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1094 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
1095 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1096 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
1097 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1098 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
1099 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
1100 | Krzysztof | Grzeszczak | 1994 | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
1101 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
1102 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
1103 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1104 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
1105 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1106 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
1107 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1108 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1109 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1110 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1111 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
1112 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
1113 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1114 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
1115 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1116 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
1117 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
1118 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1119 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
1120 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1121 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1122 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1123 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »