LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
125 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
126 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
127 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
128 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
129 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
130 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
131 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
132 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
133 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
134 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
135 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
136 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
137 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
138 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
139 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
140 | Agnieszka | Dudek | Granowo | MARSZ po zdrowie | B | |||
141 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
142 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
143 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
144 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
145 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
146 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
147 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
148 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
149 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
150 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
151 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
152 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
153 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
154 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
155 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
156 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
157 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
158 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
159 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
160 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
161 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
162 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
163 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
164 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
165 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
166 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
167 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
168 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
169 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
170 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
171 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
172 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
173 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
174 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
175 | Marek | Garczarek | 1982 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
176 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
177 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
178 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
179 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
180 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
181 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
182 | Jan | Ferenc | 1996 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
183 | Jarosław | Borkowski | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
184 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
185 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
186 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
187 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
188 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
189 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
190 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
191 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
192 | Janusz | Janowski | 1983 | Wierzonka | biegam sam | bieg 5km | A | |
193 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
194 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
195 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
196 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
197 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
198 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
199 | Karolina | Michałowska | 1982 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
200 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
201 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
202 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
203 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
204 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
205 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
206 | Karolina | Pierzchalska | 1999 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
207 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
208 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
209 | Michał | Markiewicz | 1994 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
210 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
211 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
212 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
213 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
214 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
215 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
216 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | 1959 | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 5km | A | |
217 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
218 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
219 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
220 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
221 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
222 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
223 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »