124 |
Lidia |
Kotońska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
125 |
Dorota |
Bartosiewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
126 |
Szymon |
Szcześniak |
|
Suchy Las |
SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE |
|
A |
|
127 |
Patryk |
Bobecki |
|
Poznań |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega |
|
A |
|
128 |
Bogumiła |
Silska |
|
Luboń |
|
|
A |
|
129 |
Marlena |
Wawrzyniak |
|
Żerków |
|
|
A |
|
130 |
Mateusz |
Tomczak |
|
Serby |
|
|
A |
|
131 |
Maciej |
Kozłowski |
|
Leszno |
|
|
A |
|
132 |
Toek |
Masztalerz |
|
SĘDZINKO |
|
|
B |
|
133 |
Bartosz |
Tasarek |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
134 |
Mateusz |
Hurysz |
|
Poznań |
Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana |
|
A |
|
135 |
Zbyszek |
Markulak |
|
Żary |
CFZ |
|
A |
|
136 |
Zuzanna |
Bielecka |
|
Warszawa |
K.S. Victoria Potęgowo |
|
A |
|
137 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
|
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
|
A |
|
138 |
Jacek |
Potok |
|
Tarnow |
|
|
A |
|
139 |
Magdalena |
Długa |
|
Złotów |
TEAM TERMINATORun |
|
A |
|
140 |
Urszula |
Cieszyńska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
141 |
Iwona |
Kuśmirek |
|
Kamionki |
|
|
A |
|
142 |
Barbara |
Walas-Gwizdała |
|
Poznań |
BRAK |
|
A |
|
143 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
|
Miały |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
144 |
MACIEJ |
PARSZEWSKI |
|
PIŁA |
J.A.K.B. |
|
B |
|
145 |
Agata |
Zuchowska |
|
Wrocław |
Władek Team |
|
A |
|
146 |
Aleksander |
Augustyn |
|
Kaźmierz |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
|
A |
|
147 |
Magdalena |
Stachowiak |
|
KONARZEWO |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
|
A |
|
148 |
Beata |
Grzybowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
149 |
Paulina |
Stolarek |
|
Poddębice |
Zdyszani.pl |
|
A |
|
150 |
Adam |
Stawicki |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
A |
|
151 |
Hubert |
Stanisławski |
|
Gostyń |
|
|
B |
|
152 |
Magdalena |
Zygmanowska |
|
Szczytniki |
|
|
A |
|
153 |
Magdalena |
Chrząszcz |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
154 |
Laura |
Mętel |
|
Suchy Las |
|
|
A |
|
155 |
Michał |
Dotka |
|
Granowo |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
|
A |
|
156 |
Błażej |
Budny |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
157 |
Dorota |
Ołowecka |
|
Wrocław |
Wrocław |
|
A |
|
158 |
Patryk |
Wawrzyniak |
|
żerków |
|
|
A |
|
159 |
Zuzanna |
Buchwald |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
160 |
Ewelina |
Łukasiewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
161 |
Agnieszka |
Piechocka |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
B |
|
162 |
Paula |
Niwińska |
|
Zalasewo |
|
|
A |
|
163 |
MARIUSZ |
RUDZEWICZ |
|
Świnoujście |
|
|
A |
|
164 |
Marek |
Geisler |
|
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
|
A |
|
165 |
Mirosław |
Kubiak |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
166 |
Krzysztof |
Nieznalski |
|
Poznań |
TORPOL RUNING TEAM |
|
B |
|
167 |
Paulina |
Fabiszewska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
168 |
Anna |
Niespodziana |
|
Rogoźno |
Rogoziński Klub Biegacza |
|
A |
|
169 |
Michał |
Kuśmirek |
|
Kamionki |
|
|
A |
|
170 |
Szymon |
Luranc |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
171 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
|
Miały |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
172 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
173 |
Paweł |
Flank |
|
Siechnice |
Władek Team |
|
A |
|
174 |
Renata |
Augustyn |
|
Kaźmierz |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
|
A |
|
175 |
Sebastian |
Ćmil |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
176 |
Monika |
Szał |
|
Pobiedziska |
Walka Kostrzyn |
|
A |
|
177 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
178 |
Daniel |
Staszewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
179 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
180 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
|
Poznań |
M&M |
|
A |
|
181 |
SYLWIA |
WOJTKOWIAK |
|
Śrem |
Strefa Walki Śremski Sport |
|
A |
|
182 |
Asia |
Kołodziejczak |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
183 |
Agnieszka |
Małecka |
|
Gadki |
|
|
A |
|
184 |
Patryk |
Jaśkowski |
|
Kościan |
|
|
A |
|
185 |
Sławomir |
Urbaniak |
|
Ślesin |
BRAK |
|
A |
|
186 |
Tadeusz |
Berger |
|
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
|
A |
|
187 |
Iryna |
Struhova |
|
Poznan |
|
|
A |
|
188 |
Anna |
Sternal |
|
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
|
A |
|
189 |
Kamil |
Sobkowiak |
|
Chodzież |
|
|
A |
|
190 |
Lidia |
Serówka |
|
Piła |
|
|
B |
|
191 |
Jakub |
Michalski |
|
Wągrowiec |
|
|
A |
|
192 |
Marta |
Draber |
|
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
|
A |
|
193 |
Michał |
Osóbka |
|
Strzelce Opolskie |
|
|
A |
|
194 |
Monika |
Dziembowska |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
195 |
Dominik |
Siwa |
|
Poznań |
Torpol Running Team |
|
B |
|
196 |
Piotr |
Fabiszewski |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
197 |
Anita |
Łęc |
|
Pobiedziska |
|
|
A |
|
198 |
Tomasz |
Mantas |
|
Robakowo |
Drużyny Szpiku |
|
A |
|
199 |
Julia |
Kowalska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
200 |
ALEKSANDER |
ADAMIAK |
|
Luboń |
|
|
A |
|
201 |
Klaudia |
Hernik |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
202 |
Izabella |
Kontowska |
|
Oborniki |
NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI |
|
A |
|
203 |
Krzysztof |
Dopierała |
|
Przykona |
|
|
A |
|
204 |
Iwona |
Witucka |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
205 |
Iwona |
Chwiałkowska |
|
Oborniki |
Czarownice Oborniki |
|
B |
|
206 |
Jolanta |
Małecka |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
207 |
Agnieszka |
Dudek |
|
Granowo |
MARSZ po zdrowie |
|
B |
|
208 |
Andrzej |
Czapczyk |
|
Bytyń |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
209 |
Kinga |
Koschińska |
|
Pamiątkowo |
Siostry Kanae |
|
A |
|
210 |
Karol |
Pretnicki |
|
Poznań |
Przeszczepki |
|
A |
|
211 |
Emi |
Kołodziejczak |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
212 |
Martyna |
Bruch |
|
Witkowo |
|
|
A |
|
213 |
Dominika |
Majchrowicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
214 |
Honorata |
Zboralska |
|
Inowrocław |
|
|
A |
|
215 |
Mateusz |
Brzykcy |
|
Poznań |
FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) |
|
A |
|
216 |
Damian |
Kluczyk |
|
Gniezno |
KB Czarne Wilki |
|
A |
|
217 |
Sebastian |
Sternal |
|
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Grodziski klub biegacza |
|
A |
|
218 |
Artur |
Jasiczak |
|
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
|
219 |
Monika |
Nowak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
220 |
Milena |
Zielińska |
|
Zalasewo |
|
|
A |
|
221 |
Piotr |
Draber |
|
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
|
A |
|
222 |
Dominika |
Osóbka |
|
Strzelce Opolskie |
|
|
A |
|
223 |
Mateusz |
Jakubowski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|