124 |
Sławomir |
Kóska |
1978 |
Czempiń |
ChampionMan Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
125 |
Sławomir |
Szymański |
1981 |
Piła |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
126 |
Sławomir |
Wiechecz |
1985 |
Plewiska |
Browar Team Gortatowo |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
127 |
Sławomir |
Pawlak |
|
Poznań |
Biegam bo lubię |
|
A |
|
128 |
Sławomir |
Wichniarek |
|
Ostroróg |
|
|
A |
|
129 |
Sławomir |
PAWLAK |
1970 |
Poznań |
Biegam bo lubię |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
130 |
Sławka |
Olejniczak |
1977 |
Poznań |
Ciastki.pz |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
131 |
Sławek |
Szmania |
1981 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
132 |
Sławek |
Pawlak |
|
Zielona Góra |
#PawlakTeam |
|
A |
|
133 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
134 |
Szymon |
Kłosowski |
1992 |
Gortatowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
135 |
Szymon |
Szcześniak |
|
Suchy Las |
SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE |
|
A |
|
136 |
Szymon |
Gałka |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
137 |
Szymon |
Szcześniak |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
138 |
Szymon |
Luranc |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
139 |
Szymon |
Urtnowski |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
140 |
Szymon |
Chojnacki |
|
Ślesin |
|
|
A |
|
141 |
Szymon |
Olszewski |
1986 |
Złotniki |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
142 |
Sylwia |
Szaulis |
1986 |
Poznań |
SP 67 |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
143 |
Sylwia |
Kurzel |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
144 |
SYLWIA |
WOJTKOWIAK |
|
Śrem |
Strefa Walki Śremski Sport |
|
A |
|
145 |
Sylwia |
Stelmaszyk |
1987 |
Chomęcice |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
146 |
Sylwia |
Stelmaszyk |
|
Chomęcice |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
|
A |
|
147 |
SYLWIA |
WOJTKOWIAK |
1985 |
Śrem |
Strefa Walki Śremski Sport |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
148 |
Sylwia |
Płonka-Siczyńska |
1981 |
Poznań |
Skrzaty |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
149 |
Sylwia |
Antkowiak |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
150 |
Stefan |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Edukacja Lubasz |
|
A |
|
151 |
Stanisław |
Lenartowicz |
1960 |
Stara Łubianka |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
152 |
Sebastian |
Oszmałek |
1990 |
Sieraków |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
153 |
Sebastian |
Juś |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
154 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
|
Miały |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
155 |
Sebastian |
Ćmil |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
156 |
Sebastian |
Torchala |
1977 |
Kobylnica |
Mistrzowski Trening |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
157 |
Sebastian |
Sternal |
|
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Grodziski klub biegacza |
|
A |
|
158 |
Sebastian |
Urbaniak |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
159 |
Sebastian |
POWIŃSKI |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
160 |
Sara |
Nowak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
161 |
Sandra |
Brakowska |
1984 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
162 |
Sandra |
Sobocka |
1994 |
Krzycko Małe |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
163 |
Sandra |
Dembik |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
164 |
Sandra |
Brakowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
165 |
Samira |
Klimek |
1983 |
Lusówko |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
166 |
Ryszard |
Baczyński |
|
Damaslawek |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
167 |
Ryszard |
Dotka |
2000 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
168 |
Ryszard |
Matoga |
1972 |
Łowęcin |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
169 |
Ryszard |
Knychała |
1975 |
Zbąszyń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
170 |
Roman |
Madejski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
171 |
Roman |
Frąckowiak |
1968 |
Wieleń |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
172 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
ID PAN Kórnik |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
173 |
Robert |
Kownacki |
|
Twardogóra |
|
|
B |
|
174 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
1984 |
Kostrzyn |
Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
175 |
Robert |
Madaj |
1970 |
Witobel |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
176 |
Robert |
Kupczak |
1968 |
Buk |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
177 |
Robert |
Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
DAM RADĘ |
|
A |
|
178 |
Robert |
Burchardt |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
179 |
Robert |
Studziński |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
180 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
|
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
|
A |
|
181 |
Renata |
Balcerzak |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
182 |
Renata |
Madalińska |
1973 |
Mosina |
Ona I On |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
183 |
Renata |
Michalak |
1978 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
184 |
Renata |
Augustyn |
|
Kaźmierz |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
|
A |
|
185 |
Renata |
Balcerzak |
1966 |
Kiekrz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
186 |
Renata |
Lewandowska |
1973 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
187 |
Renata |
Drzewiecka |
1981 |
Dopiewo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
188 |
Remigiusz |
Kujawiński |
1991 |
Poznań |
SIGMEN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
189 |
Rafał |
Jędraszczyk |
|
Szczecin |
|
|
B |
|
190 |
Rafał |
Łęszczak |
1985 |
Kaźmierz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
191 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
1970 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
192 |
Rafał |
Szpiler |
1983 |
Skórzewo |
GO!PCSS |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
193 |
Rafał |
Dulewicz |
1976 |
Końskie |
PASAT KOŃSKIE |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
194 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
|
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
|
A |
|
195 |
Rafał |
Paczkowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
196 |
Rafał |
Paczkowski |
|
Poznań |
Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega |
|
A |
|
197 |
Radosław |
Kandulski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
198 |
Radosław |
Dalke |
1978 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
199 |
Radosław |
Paciorek |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
200 |
Radomir |
Pertek |
197719771977 |
Czarnków |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
201 |
Przemysław |
Jędrych |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
202 |
Przemysław |
Nowak |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
203 |
Przemysław |
Dembski |
|
Kórnik |
|
|
A |
|
204 |
Przemysław |
Zbytniewski |
1984 |
Błażejewo |
Magna Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
205 |
Przemysław |
Nowacki |
1984 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
206 |
Przemysław |
Jędrych |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
207 |
Przemyslaw |
Grzywaczyk |
|
Luboń |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
208 |
Przemo |
Murmillo |
1979 |
Poznan |
PMPM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
209 |
Przemek |
Doberschutz |
1968 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
210 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
211 |
Piotr |
Święch |
1980 |
Błażejewo |
Biegacze z Przylesia |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
212 |
Piotr |
Górecki |
1999 |
Czapury |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
213 |
Piotr |
Werbliński |
1964 |
Ceradz Kościelny |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
214 |
Piotr |
Pinkowski |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
215 |
Piotr |
Kempa |
1990 |
Poznań |
FC KLOPSY |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
216 |
Piotr |
Woźny |
1992 |
Krotoszyn |
KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
217 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
218 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
219 |
Piotr |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
220 |
Piotr |
Fórmanek |
1997 |
Poznań |
7Pro Siódmiak Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
221 |
Piotr |
Brzeziński |
1980 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
222 |
Piotr |
Paterski |
1978 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
223 |
Piotr |
Fabiszewski |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|