LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
125 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
126 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
127 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
128 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
129 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
130 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
131 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
132 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
133 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
134 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
135 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
136 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
137 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
138 | Anna | Hynek | 1963 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | NW 5 km | A | |
139 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
140 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
141 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
142 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
143 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
144 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
145 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
146 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
147 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
148 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
149 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
150 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
151 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
152 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
153 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
154 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
155 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
156 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
157 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
158 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
159 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
160 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
161 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
162 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
163 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
164 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
165 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
166 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
167 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
168 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
169 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
170 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
171 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
172 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
173 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
174 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
175 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
176 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
177 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
178 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
179 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
180 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
181 | Kamil | Kurzeja | 1991 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
182 | Jarek | Jackowiak | 1961 | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
183 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
184 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
185 | Wojciech | Oczkoś | 1982 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
186 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
187 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
188 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
189 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
190 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
191 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
192 | Szymon | Zduńczyk | 1994 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
193 | Ania | Kaźmierczak | 1987 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
194 | Monika | Gmerek | 1993 | Naoachanie | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
195 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
196 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
197 | Jakub | Szmania | 2001 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
198 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
199 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
200 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
201 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
202 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
203 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
204 | Joanna | Przybylczak | 1981 | Lusówko | HERNIK TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
205 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
206 | Mateusz | Szymczak | 1989 | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | bieg 5km | A | |
207 | Alina | Łuczak | 1995 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
208 | Łukasz | Lemański | 1992 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
209 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
210 | Dominik | Siwa | 1979 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 5km | B | |
211 | Marek | Kopacz | 1957 | Szydłowo | Byskawica | bieg 5km | B | |
212 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
213 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
214 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
215 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
216 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
217 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
218 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
219 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
220 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
221 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
222 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
223 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »