LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
125 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
126 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
127 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
128 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
129 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
130 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
131 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
132 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
133 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
134 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
135 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
136 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
137 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
138 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
139 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
140 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
141 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
142 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
143 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
144 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
145 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
146 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
147 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
148 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
149 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
150 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
151 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
152 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
153 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
154 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
155 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
156 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
157 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
158 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
159 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
160 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
161 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
162 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
163 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
164 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
165 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
166 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
167 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
168 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
169 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
170 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
171 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
172 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
173 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
174 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
175 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
176 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
177 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
178 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
179 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
180 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
181 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
182 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
183 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
184 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
185 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
186 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
187 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
188 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
189 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
190 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
191 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
192 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
193 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
194 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
195 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
196 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
197 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
198 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
199 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
200 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
201 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
202 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
203 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
204 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
205 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
206 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
207 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
208 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
209 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
210 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
211 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
212 | Szymon | Zduńczyk | 1994 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
213 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
214 | Ania | Kaźmierczak | 1987 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
215 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
216 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
217 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
218 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
219 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
220 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
221 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
222 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
223 | Kamil | Kurzeja | 1991 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »