124 |
Patryk |
Jaśkowski |
|
Kościan |
|
|
A |
|
125 |
Sławomir |
Urbaniak |
|
Ślesin |
BRAK |
|
A |
|
126 |
Monika |
Szał |
|
Pobiedziska |
Walka Kostrzyn |
|
A |
|
127 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
128 |
Iryna |
Struhova |
|
Poznan |
|
|
A |
|
129 |
Anna |
Sternal |
|
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
|
A |
|
130 |
Kamil |
Sobkowiak |
|
Chodzież |
|
|
A |
|
131 |
Lidia |
Serówka |
|
Piła |
|
|
B |
|
132 |
Jakub |
Michalski |
|
Wągrowiec |
|
|
A |
|
133 |
Marta |
Draber |
|
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
|
A |
|
134 |
Michał |
Osóbka |
|
Strzelce Opolskie |
|
|
A |
|
135 |
Monika |
Dziembowska |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
136 |
Tadeusz |
Berger |
|
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
|
A |
|
137 |
Anita |
Łęc |
|
Pobiedziska |
|
|
A |
|
138 |
Tomasz |
Mantas |
|
Robakowo |
Drużyny Szpiku |
|
A |
|
139 |
Julia |
Kowalska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
140 |
ALEKSANDER |
ADAMIAK |
|
Luboń |
|
|
A |
|
141 |
Klaudia |
Hernik |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
142 |
Izabella |
Kontowska |
|
Oborniki |
NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI |
|
A |
|
143 |
Krzysztof |
Dopierała |
|
Przykona |
|
|
A |
|
144 |
Iwona |
Witucka |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
145 |
Dominik |
Siwa |
|
Poznań |
Torpol Running Team |
|
B |
|
146 |
Piotr |
Fabiszewski |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
147 |
Agnieszka |
Dudek |
|
Granowo |
MARSZ po zdrowie |
|
B |
|
148 |
Andrzej |
Czapczyk |
|
Bytyń |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
149 |
Kinga |
Koschińska |
|
Pamiątkowo |
Siostry Kanae |
|
A |
|
150 |
Karol |
Pretnicki |
|
Poznań |
Przeszczepki |
|
A |
|
151 |
Emi |
Kołodziejczak |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
152 |
Martyna |
Bruch |
|
Witkowo |
|
|
A |
|
153 |
Dominika |
Majchrowicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
154 |
Honorata |
Zboralska |
|
Inowrocław |
|
|
A |
|
155 |
Iwona |
Chwiałkowska |
|
Oborniki |
Czarownice Oborniki |
|
B |
|
156 |
Jolanta |
Małecka |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
157 |
Damian |
Kluczyk |
|
Gniezno |
KB Czarne Wilki |
|
A |
|
158 |
Sebastian |
Sternal |
|
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Grodziski klub biegacza |
|
A |
|
159 |
Artur |
Jasiczak |
|
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
|
160 |
Monika |
Nowak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
161 |
Milena |
Zielińska |
|
Zalasewo |
|
|
A |
|
162 |
Piotr |
Draber |
|
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
|
A |
|
163 |
Dominika |
Osóbka |
|
Strzelce Opolskie |
|
|
A |
|
164 |
Mateusz |
Jakubowski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
165 |
Mateusz |
Brzykcy |
|
Poznań |
FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) |
|
A |
|
166 |
Mateusz |
Szymczak |
|
Poznań |
Pimp My Shoes |
|
A |
|
167 |
Mirosław |
Łęc |
|
Pobiedziska |
|
|
A |
|
168 |
Józef |
Bednarski |
|
Poznań |
Night Runners |
|
A |
|
169 |
Paulina |
Okonek |
|
Suchy Las |
uroczyPrezent Team |
|
A |
|
170 |
Michał |
Gawęcki |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
171 |
Robert |
Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
DAM RADĘ |
|
A |
|
172 |
Martyna |
Przybylak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
173 |
Maciej |
Goździcki |
|
Strzelce Krajeńskie |
|
|
A |
|
174 |
Katarzyna |
Elias |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
175 |
Ryszard |
Baczyński |
|
Damaslawek |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
176 |
Arleta |
Kruszka |
|
Poznań |
MARSZ po zdrowie |
|
A |
|
177 |
Anna |
Hynek |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
|
A |
|
178 |
Stefan |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Edukacja Lubasz |
|
A |
|
179 |
Sławek |
Pawlak |
|
Zielona Góra |
#PawlakTeam |
|
A |
|
180 |
Ilona |
Lewandowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
181 |
Łukasz |
Mojsiejczuk |
|
Poznań |
31. BLT |
|
A |
|
182 |
Patrycja |
Ziółkowska |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
183 |
Daria |
Trybuś |
|
Śrem |
|
|
A |
|
184 |
Mikołaj |
Karcz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
185 |
Anna |
Rzymkowska |
|
Kliny |
|
|
A |
|
186 |
MICHAŁ |
OGONOWSKI |
|
Wrocław |
MRC |
|
A |
|
187 |
Natalia |
Losiak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
188 |
Inna |
Ukrainska |
|
Gdańsk |
|
|
A |
|
189 |
Anna |
Jacewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
190 |
Agata |
Wojczeska-Sałata |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
191 |
Anna |
Kufel |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
192 |
Sylwia |
Stelmaszyk |
|
Chomęcice |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
|
A |
|
193 |
Izabella |
Adamska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
194 |
Justyna |
Ostropolska |
|
Dąbrówka |
|
|
A |
|
195 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
196 |
Witold |
Gertig |
|
Pobiedziska |
|
|
A |
|
197 |
Agnieszk |
Kijak |
|
Robakowo |
Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com |
|
A |
|
198 |
Angelika |
Król |
|
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
|
199 |
Barbara |
Dworzyńska |
|
Poznań |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
200 |
Ewa |
Kramer-Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
|
|
A |
|
201 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
|
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
A |
|
202 |
Justyna |
Liskowiak |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
203 |
Marek |
Czaplicki |
|
Nekla |
|
|
A |
|
204 |
Andrzej |
Baczyński |
|
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
205 |
Karolina |
Flegel-Fetter |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
206 |
Natalia |
Lisewska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
207 |
Karol |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Luboń |
|
A |
|
208 |
Anna |
Nosek |
|
Zielona Góra |
#PawlakTeam |
|
A |
|
209 |
Tomasz |
Golczewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
210 |
Martyna |
Słomka |
|
Kiekrz |
Owoc Biega |
|
A |
|
211 |
Małgorzata |
Jędrzejak |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
212 |
Mariusz |
Józefiak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
213 |
Paweł |
Rutkowski |
|
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
A |
|
214 |
Jacek |
Małolepszy |
|
Konin |
|
|
A |
|
215 |
Agnieszka |
Staśkowiak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
216 |
Paulina |
Sech |
|
Klenica |
|
|
A |
|
217 |
Mariusz |
Adamczyk |
|
Gniezno |
Altom Gniezno |
|
A |
|
218 |
Piotr |
Szott |
|
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
|
A |
|
219 |
Michał |
Sałata |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
220 |
Mateusz |
Nowak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
221 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
|
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
222 |
ADRIAN |
BOROWSKI |
|
PRZEŹMIEROWO |
|
|
A |
|
223 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
|
Poznań |
M&M |
|
A |
|