LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
125 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
126 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
127 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
128 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
129 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
130 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
131 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
132 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
133 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
134 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
135 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
136 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
137 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
138 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
139 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
140 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
141 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
142 | Krzysztof | Grzeszczak | 1994 | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
143 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
144 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
145 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
146 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
147 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
148 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
149 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
150 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
151 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
152 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
153 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
154 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
155 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
156 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
157 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
158 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
159 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
160 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
161 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
162 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
163 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
164 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
165 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
166 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
167 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
168 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
169 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
170 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
171 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
172 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
173 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
174 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
175 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
176 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
177 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
178 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
179 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
180 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
181 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
182 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
183 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
184 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
185 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
186 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
187 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
188 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
189 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
190 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
191 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
192 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
193 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
194 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
195 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
196 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
197 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
198 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
199 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
200 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
201 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
202 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
203 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
204 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
205 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
206 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
207 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
208 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
209 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
210 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
211 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
212 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
213 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
214 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
215 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
216 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
217 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
218 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
219 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
220 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
221 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
222 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
223 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »