LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
125 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
126 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
127 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
128 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
129 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
130 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
131 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
132 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
133 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
134 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
135 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
136 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
137 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
138 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
139 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
140 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
141 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
142 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
143 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
144 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
145 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
146 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
147 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
148 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
149 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
150 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
151 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
152 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
153 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
154 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
155 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
156 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
157 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
158 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
159 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
160 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
161 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
162 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
163 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
164 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
165 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
166 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
167 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
168 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
169 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
170 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
171 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
172 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
173 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
174 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
175 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
176 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
177 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
178 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
179 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
180 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
181 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
182 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
183 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
184 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
185 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
186 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
187 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
188 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
189 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
190 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
191 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
192 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
193 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
194 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
195 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
196 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
197 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
198 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
199 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
200 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
201 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
202 | Piotr | Jasiński | 1971 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
203 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
204 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
205 | Marcin | Krawczyk | 1980 | Zielona Gora | Auctane | bieg 5km | A | |
206 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
207 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
208 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
209 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
210 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
211 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
212 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
213 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
214 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
215 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
216 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
217 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
218 | Kamil | Andrzejczak | 1989 | Poznan | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
219 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
220 | Tomasz | Wimmer | 1997 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
221 | Sebastian | Torchala | 1977 | Kobylnica | Mistrzowski Trening | bieg 5km | A | |
222 | Ewelina | Kita | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
223 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »