LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
125 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
126 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
127 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
128 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
129 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
130 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
131 | Maciej | Wichliński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
132 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
133 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
134 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
135 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
136 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
137 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
138 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
139 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
140 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
141 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
142 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
143 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
144 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
145 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
146 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
147 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
148 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
149 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
150 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
151 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
152 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
153 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
154 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
155 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
156 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
157 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
158 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
159 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
160 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
161 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
162 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
163 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
164 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
165 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
166 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
167 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
168 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
169 | Sławomir | Urbaniak | Ślesin | BRAK | A | |||
170 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
171 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
172 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
173 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
174 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
175 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
176 | Daria | Trybuś | 1994 | Śrem | bieg 5km | A | ||
177 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
178 | Sebastian | Torchala | 1977 | Kobylnica | Mistrzowski Trening | bieg 5km | A | |
179 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
180 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
181 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
182 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
183 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
184 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
185 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
186 | Danuta | Tobijańska-Nowakowska | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
187 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
188 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
189 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
190 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
191 | Martyna | Słomka | Kiekrz | Owoc Biega | A | |||
192 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
193 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
194 | Mateusz | Szymczak | 1989 | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | bieg 5km | A | |
195 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
196 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
197 | Joanna | Szydlewska | 1992 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | A | ||
198 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
199 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
200 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
201 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
202 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
203 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
204 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
205 | Jakub | Szmania | 2001 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
206 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
207 | Monika | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
208 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
209 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
210 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
211 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
212 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
213 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
214 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
215 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
216 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
217 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
218 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
219 | Szymon | Szcześniak | 1990 | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | bieg 10km | A | |
220 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
221 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
222 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
223 | Monika | Szał | Pobiedziska | Walka Kostrzyn | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »