124 |
Dariusz |
Sapko |
1979 |
Komorniki |
Komornicka Grupa Biegowa |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
125 |
Tomasz |
Małecki |
1977 |
Nekla |
Active Nekla Jestem od Romka |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
126 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
1984 |
Kostrzyn |
Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
127 |
Aleksandra |
Błażewicz |
1993 |
Sopot |
Szpitale Pomorskie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
128 |
Michał |
Starzyński |
1986 |
Poznań |
ESKAPADY |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
129 |
Rafał |
Dulewicz |
1976 |
Końskie |
PASAT KOŃSKIE |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
130 |
Tomasz |
Kwiatkowski |
1972 |
Międzyrzecz |
Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
131 |
Janusz |
Janowski |
1983 |
Wierzonka |
biegam sam |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
132 |
Elżbieta |
Kopacz |
1959 |
Szydłowo |
Błyskawica |
NW 5 km |
B |
|
133 |
Marek |
Kopacz |
1957 |
Szydłowo |
Byskawica |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
134 |
Aleksander |
Utrajczak |
1947 |
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
135 |
FELICJA |
WRĄBEL |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
136 |
Tadeusz |
Berger |
|
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
|
A |
|
137 |
Zosia |
Oczkoś |
2007 |
Lusówko |
Rakieta Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
138 |
Wojciech |
Oczkoś |
1982 |
Lusówko |
Rakieta Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
139 |
Adriana |
Nowicka |
19921992 |
Jarocin |
Biegacze Jarocin |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
140 |
Przemysław |
Zbytniewski |
1984 |
Błażejewo |
Magna Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
141 |
Piotr |
Fórmanek |
1997 |
Poznań |
7Pro Siódmiak Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
142 |
Remigiusz |
Kujawiński |
1991 |
Poznań |
SIGMEN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
143 |
Ewa |
Gendera |
1971 |
Poznań |
Drużyna Od Serca |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
144 |
Julka |
Dziedzic |
1986 |
Poznań |
Drużyna Od Serca |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
145 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
|
Miały |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
146 |
Barbara |
Dworzyńska |
|
Poznań |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
147 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
|
Miały |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
148 |
Mariusz |
Brotkiewicz |
1973 |
Poznań |
SKS |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
149 |
Piotr |
Kubiak |
1982 |
Jastrowie |
Precon Polska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
150 |
OLA |
ZIEMNIEWSKA |
2006 |
Kaźmierz |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
151 |
MATEUSZ |
WOŹNIAK |
2006 |
BARANOWO |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
152 |
KUBA |
CHOCZAJ |
2006 |
DĄBROWA |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
153 |
Dariusz |
Sienniak |
|
Skórzewo |
Kangur Skórzewo |
|
B |
|
154 |
Dariusz |
Sienniak |
1969 |
Skórzewo |
Kangur Skórzewo |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
155 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
1961 |
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
156 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
|
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
A |
|
157 |
SYLWIA |
WOJTKOWIAK |
|
Śrem |
Strefa Walki Śremski Sport |
|
A |
|
158 |
SYLWIA |
WOJTKOWIAK |
1985 |
Śrem |
Strefa Walki Śremski Sport |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
159 |
Aleksandra |
Lorent-Kowalik |
1982 |
Tulce |
Fajne Foczki |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
160 |
Joanna |
Dubert |
1983 |
Kostrzyn |
Fajne Foczki |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
161 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
162 |
Michał |
Prętnicki |
1980 |
Poznań |
Drużyna Stasia |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
163 |
Renata |
Madalińska |
1973 |
Mosina |
Ona I On |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
164 |
Krzysztof |
Madaliński |
1972 |
Mosina |
Ona i On |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
165 |
Łukasz |
Michałowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
AWF Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
166 |
Mateusz |
Szymczak |
1989 |
Poznań |
Pimp My Shoes |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
167 |
Mateusz |
Szymczak |
|
Poznań |
Pimp My Shoes |
|
A |
|
168 |
Przemo |
Murmillo |
1979 |
Poznan |
PMPM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
169 |
Katarzyna |
Pasieka |
1984 |
Poznań |
RKL KUSY Rokietnica |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
170 |
Mariusz |
Wiliński |
1983 |
Zalasewo |
Petarda |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
171 |
Magdalena |
Przewoźniak |
1976 |
Luboń |
kobietybiegaja.pl |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
172 |
NASTASJA |
Wojnowska-Grzyb |
1990 |
Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
nastasja grzyb |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
173 |
Anna |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
Kasztaniaki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
174 |
Karol |
Dobrowolski |
1984 |
Zielątkowo |
Kocham Żonę |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
175 |
Michał |
Paluczek |
1976 |
Grzebienisko |
Fitness Buk |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
176 |
Dorota |
Paluczek |
1976 |
Grzebienisko |
Fitness Buk |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
177 |
Anna |
Buszkiewicz |
1972 |
Oborniki |
Domin Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
178 |
Filip |
Śmiałek |
1998 |
Łomnica |
PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
179 |
Michał |
Klugiewicz |
1998 |
Bolewice |
PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
180 |
Bartek |
Poechota |
1993 |
Rakoniewice |
#SqooraTraining |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
181 |
Krzysztof |
Nieznalski |
1989 |
Poznań |
Torpol Running Team |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
182 |
Dominik |
Siwa |
1979 |
Poznań |
Torpol Running Team |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
183 |
Dominik |
Siwa |
|
Poznań |
Torpol Running Team |
|
B |
|
184 |
Dawid |
Banaszak |
1980 |
Skrzynki |
Torpol Running Team |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
185 |
Mirosław |
Garzeł |
1982 |
Rakoniewice |
Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
186 |
Krzysztof |
Kokot |
1974 |
Poznań |
Wilda Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
187 |
Jeremiasz |
Kokot |
2007 |
Poznań |
Wilda Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
188 |
Sebastian |
Torchala |
1977 |
Kobylnica |
Mistrzowski Trening |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
189 |
Iwona |
Chwiałkowska |
1969 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
190 |
Monika |
Mantaj |
|
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
|
A |
|
191 |
Anna |
Stencel |
1977 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
192 |
Karolina |
Młodożyńska |
1973 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
193 |
Krzysztof |
Grzesiak |
1994 |
Poznań |
S.P.O.K.O. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
194 |
Łukasz |
Olszak |
1982 |
Śrem |
Joteł Instalacje |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
195 |
Joanna |
Miężał-Basińska |
1982 |
Poznań |
HOMAG Run Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
196 |
Joanna |
Garczarek |
1984 |
Poznań |
#garczarki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
197 |
Marek |
Garczarek |
1982 |
Poznań |
#garczarki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
198 |
MAGDALENA |
DUDZIŃSKA |
1982 |
POZNAŃ |
ZIELONI |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
199 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
1964 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
200 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
1962 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
201 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
|
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
|
A |
|
202 |
Sławomir |
PAWLAK |
1970 |
Poznań |
Biegam bo lubię |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
203 |
Sławomir |
Pawlak |
|
Poznań |
Biegam bo lubię |
|
A |
|
204 |
Zbyszek |
Markulak |
1973 |
Żary |
CFZ Żary |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
205 |
Ella |
Markulak |
1976 |
Żary |
CFZ Żary |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
206 |
Tomasz |
Piela |
1990 |
Żabno |
Góroholicy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
207 |
Marcelina |
Cież |
1994 |
Warszawa |
Góroholicy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
208 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
|
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
|
A |
|
209 |
Piotr |
Andrzejak |
2005 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
210 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
1970 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
211 |
Karolina |
Płonka |
1983 |
Poznań |
Skrzaty |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
212 |
Sylwia |
Płonka-Siczyńska |
1981 |
Poznań |
Skrzaty |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
213 |
Edward |
Tomczyk |
194819481948 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
214 |
Małgorzata |
Angielczyk |
195119511951 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
215 |
Monika |
Mielcarek |
1977 |
Czerwonak |
Biegacze Juniora |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
216 |
Emilia |
Urbaniak |
1983 |
Koziegłowy |
Biegacze Juniora |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
217 |
Piotr |
Lisiewicz |
1983 |
Poznań |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
218 |
Tomasz |
Pigłowski |
1984 |
POZNAŃ |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
219 |
Milena |
John |
1982 |
Poznań |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
220 |
Jarosław |
Ciastowski |
|
Poznań |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
221 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
222 |
Andrzej |
Czapczyk |
1959 |
Bytyń |
Ciacha i Czapy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
223 |
Andrzej |
Czapczyk |
|
Bytyń |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|