LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
25 | Łukasz | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | 31. BLT | A | |||
26 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
27 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
28 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
29 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
30 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
31 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
32 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
33 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
34 | Łukasz | Lemański | 1992 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
35 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
36 | Łukasz | Olszak | 1982 | Śrem | Joteł Instalacje | bieg 5km | A | |
37 | Łukasz | Podbylski | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
38 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
39 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
40 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
41 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
42 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
43 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
44 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
45 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
46 | Zuzanna | Różalska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
47 | Zosia | Oczkoś | 2007 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
48 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
49 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
50 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
51 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
52 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
53 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
54 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
55 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
56 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
57 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
58 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
59 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
60 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
61 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
62 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
63 | Wojciech | Oczkoś | 1982 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
64 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
65 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
66 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
67 | Wojciech | Łoś | 1980 | Poznań | Kibole W Biegu | bieg 10km | A | |
68 | Witold | Gertig | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
69 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
70 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
71 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
72 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
73 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
74 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
75 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
76 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
77 | Weronika | Haufa-Dworzyńska | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
78 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
79 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
80 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
81 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
82 | Violetta | Królik | 1982 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 5km | A | |
83 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
84 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
85 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
86 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
87 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
88 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
89 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
90 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
91 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
92 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
93 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
94 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
95 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
96 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
97 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
98 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
99 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
100 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
101 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
102 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
103 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
104 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
105 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
106 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
107 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
108 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
109 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
110 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
111 | Tomasz | Wimmer | 1997 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
112 | Tomasz | Stachowiak | 1978 | Konarzewo | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
113 | Tomasz | Glowacki | 1980 | Poznań | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
114 | Tomasz | Kwiatkowski | 1972 | Międzyrzecz | Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | |
115 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
116 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
117 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
118 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
119 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
120 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
121 | Tadeusz | Berger | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | A | |||
122 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
123 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »