LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
925 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
926 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
927 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
928 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
929 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
930 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
931 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
932 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
933 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
934 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
935 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
936 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
937 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
938 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
939 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
940 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
941 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
942 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
943 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
944 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
945 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
946 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
947 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
948 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
949 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
950 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
951 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
952 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
953 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
954 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
955 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
956 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
957 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
958 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
959 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
960 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
961 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
962 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
963 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
964 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
965 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
966 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
967 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
968 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
969 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
970 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
971 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
972 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
973 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
974 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
975 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
976 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
977 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
978 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
979 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
980 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
981 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
982 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
983 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
984 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
985 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
986 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
987 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
988 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
989 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
990 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
991 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
992 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
993 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
994 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
995 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
996 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
997 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
998 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
999 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
1000 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
1001 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
1002 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
1003 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
1004 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
1005 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
1006 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
1007 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
1008 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
1009 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1010 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
1011 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
1012 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
1013 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
1014 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
1015 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
1016 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
1017 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
1018 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
1019 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
1020 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
1021 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
1022 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
1023 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »