LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
325 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
326 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
327 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
328 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
329 | Jakub | Szmania | 2001 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
330 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
331 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
332 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
333 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
334 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
335 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
336 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
337 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
338 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
339 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
340 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
341 | Marcelina | Cież | 1994 | Warszawa | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
342 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
343 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
344 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
345 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
346 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
347 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
348 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
349 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
350 | Mateusz | Szymczak | 1989 | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | bieg 5km | A | |
351 | Alina | Łuczak | 1995 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
352 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
353 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
354 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
355 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
356 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
357 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
358 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
359 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
360 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
361 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
362 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
363 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
364 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
365 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
366 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
367 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
368 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
369 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
370 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
371 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
372 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
373 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
374 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
375 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
376 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
377 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
378 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
379 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
380 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
381 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
382 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
383 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
384 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
385 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
386 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
387 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
388 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
389 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
390 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
391 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
392 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
393 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
394 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
395 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
396 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
397 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
398 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
399 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
400 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
401 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
402 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
403 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
404 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
405 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
406 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
407 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
408 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
409 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
410 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
411 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
412 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
413 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
414 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
415 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
416 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
417 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
418 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
419 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
420 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
421 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
422 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
423 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »