LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
1125 | Dawid | Zdanowski | 1991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1126 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
1127 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
1128 | Mirosław | Kubiak | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | A | |||
1129 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1130 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
1131 | Dorota | Ołowecka | Wrocław | Wrocław | A | |||
1132 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1133 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1134 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1135 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
1136 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1137 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1138 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
1139 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
1140 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1141 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1142 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
1143 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
1144 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1145 | Marcin | Jezierski | 1986 | Welna | RPB | bieg 10km | A | |
1146 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
1147 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
1148 | Weronika | Haufa-Dworzyńska | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
1149 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1150 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
1151 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
1152 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1153 | Kamil | Andrzejczak | 1989 | Poznan | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
1154 | Paweł | Flank | Siechnice | Władek Team | A | |||
1155 | Joanna | Miężał-Basińska | 1982 | Poznań | HOMAG Run Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1156 | Szymon | Szcześniak | 1990 | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | bieg 10km | A | |
1157 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1158 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
1159 | Renata | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
1160 | Bogumił | Kostka | 1980 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
1161 | Tomasz | Wimmer | 1997 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
1162 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
1163 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1164 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1165 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
1166 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
1167 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1168 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1169 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1170 | Anna | Niespodziana | Rogoźno | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12