LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1125 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
1126 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
1127 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1128 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1129 | Kinga | Nadrowska | 1991 | Poznan | Oliwia team | bieg 5km | A | |
1130 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1131 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
1132 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
1133 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
1134 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
1135 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
1136 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
1137 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
1138 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
1139 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
1140 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
1141 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
1142 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
1143 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
1144 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
1145 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
1146 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
1147 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
1148 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
1149 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
1150 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
1151 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
1152 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
1153 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
1154 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
1155 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
1156 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
1157 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
1158 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
1159 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
1160 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
1161 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
1162 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
1163 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
1164 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
1165 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
1166 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
1167 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
1168 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
1169 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
1170 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12