LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1125 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
1126 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
1127 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1128 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1129 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1130 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
1131 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1132 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
1133 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
1134 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1135 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
1136 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
1137 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1138 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1139 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1140 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1141 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1142 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
1143 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1144 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
1145 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1146 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1147 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1148 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
1149 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
1150 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1151 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
1152 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
1153 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
1154 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
1155 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
1156 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
1157 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
1158 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
1159 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
1160 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
1161 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
1162 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
1163 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
1164 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
1165 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
1166 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
1167 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
1168 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
1169 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
1170 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12