LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
925 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
926 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
927 | Joanna | Dabrowskac | 1974 | Lednogóra | „Dziki” | bieg 10km | A | |
928 | Stefan | Kuchta | Kłecko | Edukacja Lubasz | A | |||
929 | Karol | Kuchta | Kłecko | Luboń | A | |||
930 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
931 | Andrzej | Woźny | 1997 | Kuślin | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
932 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
933 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
934 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
935 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
936 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
937 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
938 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
939 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
940 | Bogumił | Kostka | 1980 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
941 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
942 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
943 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
944 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
945 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
946 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
947 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
948 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
949 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
950 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
951 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
952 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
953 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
954 | Magdalena | Silska | 1972 | Koziegłowy | bieg 5km | A | ||
955 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
956 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
957 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
958 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
959 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
960 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
961 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
962 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
963 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
964 | Szymon | Zduńczyk | 1994 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
965 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
966 | Robert | Kowalak | 1984 | Kostrzyn | Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
967 | Jolanta | Cholewka | 1956 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
968 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
969 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
970 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
971 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
972 | Patryk | Jaśkowski | Kościan | A | ||||
973 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
974 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
975 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
976 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
977 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
978 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
979 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
980 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
981 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
982 | Tomasz | Stachowiak | 1978 | Konarzewo | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
983 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
984 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
985 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
986 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
987 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
988 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
989 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
990 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
991 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
992 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
993 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
994 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
995 | Sebastian | Torchala | 1977 | Kobylnica | Mistrzowski Trening | bieg 5km | A | |
996 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
997 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
998 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
999 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
1000 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
1001 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
1002 | Martyna | Słomka | Kiekrz | Owoc Biega | A | |||
1003 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1004 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
1005 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
1006 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
1007 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1008 | Artur | Banach | 1975 | Kicin | Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K | bieg 10km | A | |
1009 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1010 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1011 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
1012 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1013 | Renata | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
1014 | OLA | ZIEMNIEWSKA | 2006 | Kaźmierz | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
1015 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
1016 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
1017 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
1018 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1019 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
1020 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
1021 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
1022 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1023 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »