LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1125 | Wojciech | Oczkoś | 1982 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
1126 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
1127 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1128 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
1129 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
1130 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
1131 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
1132 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
1133 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1134 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1135 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
1136 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1137 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
1138 | Szymon | Zduńczyk | 1994 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
1139 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
1140 | Ania | Kaźmierczak | 1987 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
1141 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
1142 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
1143 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
1144 | Marcelina | Cież | 1994 | Warszawa | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
1145 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
1146 | Monika | Gmerek | 1993 | Naoachanie | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
1147 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1148 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
1149 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1150 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
1151 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1152 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
1153 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1154 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
1155 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
1156 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
1157 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
1158 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
1159 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
1160 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
1161 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1162 | Jakub | Szmania | 2001 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
1163 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1164 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
1165 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1166 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
1167 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
1168 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1169 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
1170 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12