LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Justyna | Liskowiak | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
225 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
226 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
227 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
228 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
229 | Karol | Kuchta | Kłecko | Luboń | A | |||
230 | Anna | Nosek | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
231 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
232 | Martyna | Słomka | Kiekrz | Owoc Biega | A | |||
233 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
234 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
235 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
236 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
237 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
238 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
239 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
240 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
241 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
242 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
243 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
244 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
245 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
246 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
247 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
248 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
249 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
250 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
251 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
252 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
253 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
254 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
255 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
256 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
257 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
258 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
259 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
260 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
261 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
262 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
263 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
264 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
265 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
266 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
267 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
268 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
269 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
270 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
271 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
272 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
273 | Aneta | Krukowska | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
274 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
275 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
276 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
277 | Anna | Kolasińska | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |||
278 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
279 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
280 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
281 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
282 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
283 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
284 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
285 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
286 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
287 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
288 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
289 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
290 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
291 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
292 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
293 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
294 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
295 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
296 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
297 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
298 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
299 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
300 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
301 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
302 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
303 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
304 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
305 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
306 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
307 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
308 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
309 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
310 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
311 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
312 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
313 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
314 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
315 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
316 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
317 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
318 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
319 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
320 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
321 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
322 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
323 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »