LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
125 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
126 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
127 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
128 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
129 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
130 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
131 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
132 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
133 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
134 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
135 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
136 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
137 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
138 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
139 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
140 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
141 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
142 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
143 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
144 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
145 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
146 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
147 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
148 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
149 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
150 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
151 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
152 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
153 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
154 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
155 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
156 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
157 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
158 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
159 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
160 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
161 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
162 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
163 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
164 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
165 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
166 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
167 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
168 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
169 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
170 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
171 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
172 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
173 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
174 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
175 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
176 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
177 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
178 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
179 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
180 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
181 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
182 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
183 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
184 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
185 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
186 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
187 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
188 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
189 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
190 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
191 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
192 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
193 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
194 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
195 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
196 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
197 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
198 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
199 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
200 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
201 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
202 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
203 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
204 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
205 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
206 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
207 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
208 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
209 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
210 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
211 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
212 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
213 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
214 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
215 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
216 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
217 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
218 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
219 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
220 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
221 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
222 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
223 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »