LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
625 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
626 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
627 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
628 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
629 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
630 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
631 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
632 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
633 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
634 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
635 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
636 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
637 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
638 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
639 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
640 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
641 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
642 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
643 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
644 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
645 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
646 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
647 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
648 | Agnieszka | Dudek | Granowo | MARSZ po zdrowie | B | |||
649 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
650 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
651 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
652 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
653 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
654 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
655 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
656 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
657 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
658 | Piotr | Jasiński | 1971 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
659 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
660 | Magdalena | Silska | 1972 | Koziegłowy | bieg 5km | A | ||
661 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
662 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
663 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
664 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
665 | Magdalena | Marszałek | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
666 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
667 | Joanna | Szydlewska | 1992 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | A | ||
668 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
669 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
670 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
671 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
672 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
673 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
674 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
675 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
676 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
677 | Anna | Grześkowiak | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
678 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
679 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
680 | Piotr | Dalke | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
681 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
682 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
683 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
684 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
685 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
686 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
687 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
688 | Agnieszka | Piotrowska | 1989 | Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
689 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
690 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
691 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
692 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
693 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
694 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
695 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
696 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
697 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
698 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
699 | Przemysław | Zbytniewski | 1984 | Błażejewo | Magna Team | bieg 5km | A | |
700 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
701 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
702 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
703 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
704 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
705 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
706 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
707 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
708 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
709 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
710 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
711 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
712 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
713 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
714 | Marta | Marciniak | 1983 | Rogierówko | Chyże Kuny | bieg 5km | A | |
715 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
716 | Marcin | Krawczyk | 1980 | Zielona Gora | Auctane | bieg 5km | A | |
717 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
718 | Anna | Hynek | 1963 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | NW 5 km | A | |
719 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
720 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
721 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
722 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
723 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »