LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
425 | Andrzej | Woźny | 1997 | Kuślin | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
426 | Sławomir | Urbaniak | Ślesin | BRAK | A | |||
427 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
428 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
429 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
430 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
431 | Violetta | Królik | 1982 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 5km | A | |
432 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
433 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
434 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
435 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
436 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
437 | Jarek | Grobelny | 1970 | Gniezno | Gniezno | bieg 5km | A | |
438 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
439 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
440 | Bogumił | Kostka | 1980 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
441 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
442 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
443 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
444 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
445 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
446 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
447 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
448 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
449 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
450 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
451 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
452 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
453 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
454 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
455 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
456 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
457 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
458 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
459 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
460 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
461 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
462 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
463 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
464 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
465 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
466 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
467 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
468 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
469 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
470 | Agata | Miśkowiec | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
471 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
472 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
473 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
474 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
475 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
476 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
477 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
478 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
479 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
480 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
481 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
482 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
483 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
484 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
485 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
486 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
487 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
488 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
489 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
490 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
491 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
492 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
493 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
494 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
495 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
496 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
497 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
498 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
499 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
500 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
501 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
502 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
503 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
504 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
505 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
506 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
507 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
508 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
509 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
510 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
511 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
512 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
513 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
514 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
515 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
516 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
517 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
518 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
519 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
520 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
521 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
522 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
523 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »