LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
625 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
626 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
627 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
628 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
629 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
630 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
631 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
632 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
633 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
634 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
635 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
636 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
637 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
638 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
639 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
640 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
641 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
642 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
643 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
644 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
645 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
646 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
647 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
648 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
649 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
650 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
651 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
652 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
653 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
654 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
655 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
656 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
657 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
658 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
659 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
660 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
661 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
662 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
663 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
664 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
665 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
666 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
667 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
668 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
669 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
670 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
671 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
672 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
673 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
674 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
675 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
676 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
677 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
678 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
679 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
680 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
681 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
682 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
683 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
684 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
685 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
686 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
687 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
688 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
689 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
690 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
691 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
692 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
693 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
694 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
695 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
696 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
697 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
698 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
699 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
700 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
701 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
702 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
703 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
704 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
705 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
706 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
707 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
708 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
709 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
710 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
711 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
712 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
713 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
714 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
715 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
716 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
717 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
718 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
719 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
720 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
721 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
722 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
723 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »