LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
625 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
626 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
627 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
628 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
629 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
630 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
631 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
632 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
633 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
634 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
635 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
636 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
637 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
638 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
639 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
640 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
641 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
642 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
643 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
644 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
645 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
646 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
647 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
648 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
649 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
650 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
651 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
652 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
653 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
654 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
655 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
656 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
657 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
658 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
659 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
660 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
661 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
662 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
663 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
664 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
665 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
666 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
667 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
668 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
669 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
670 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
671 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
672 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
673 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
674 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
675 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
676 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
677 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
678 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
679 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
680 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
681 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
682 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
683 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
684 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
685 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
686 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
687 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
688 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
689 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
690 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
691 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
692 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
693 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
694 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
695 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
696 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
697 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
698 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
699 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
700 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
701 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
702 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
703 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
704 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
705 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
706 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
707 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
708 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
709 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
710 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
711 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
712 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
713 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
714 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
715 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
716 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
717 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
718 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
719 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
720 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
721 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
722 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
723 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »