LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
525 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
526 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
527 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
528 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
529 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
530 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
531 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
532 | Artur | Banach | 1975 | Kicin | Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K | bieg 10km | A | |
533 | Piotr | Wójcicki | 1986 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wierzbicki Running Project | bieg 10km | A | |
534 | Tomasz | Kwiatkowski | 1972 | Międzyrzecz | Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | |
535 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
536 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
537 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
538 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
539 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
540 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
541 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
542 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
543 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
544 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
545 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
546 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
547 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
548 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
549 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
550 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
551 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
552 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
553 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
554 | Martyna | Gatner | 1985 | Poznań | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
555 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
556 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
557 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
558 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
559 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
560 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
561 | Wojciech | Łoś | 1980 | Poznań | Kibole W Biegu | bieg 10km | A | |
562 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
563 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
564 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
565 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
566 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
567 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
568 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
569 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
570 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
571 | Karol | Pretnicki | Poznań | Przeszczepki | A | |||
572 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
573 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
574 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
575 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
576 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
577 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
578 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
579 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
580 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
581 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
582 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
583 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
584 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
585 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
586 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
587 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
588 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
589 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
590 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
591 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
592 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
593 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
594 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
595 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
596 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
597 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
598 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
599 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
600 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
601 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
602 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
603 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
604 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
605 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
606 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
607 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
608 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
609 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
610 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
611 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
612 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
613 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
614 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
615 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
616 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
617 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
618 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
619 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
620 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
621 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
622 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
623 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »