LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
425 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
426 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
427 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
428 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
429 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
430 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
431 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
432 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
433 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
434 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
435 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
436 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
437 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
438 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
439 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
440 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
441 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
442 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
443 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
444 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
445 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
446 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
447 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
448 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
449 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
450 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
451 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
452 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
453 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
454 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
455 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
456 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
457 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
458 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
459 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
460 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
461 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
462 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
463 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
464 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
465 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
466 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
467 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
468 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
469 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
470 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
471 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
472 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
473 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
474 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
475 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
476 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
477 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
478 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
479 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
480 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
481 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
482 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
483 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
484 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
485 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
486 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
487 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
488 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
489 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
490 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
491 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
492 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
493 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
494 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
495 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
496 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
497 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
498 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
499 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
500 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
501 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
502 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
503 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
504 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
505 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
506 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
507 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
508 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
509 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
510 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
511 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
512 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
513 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
514 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
515 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
516 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
517 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
518 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
519 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
520 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
521 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
522 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
523 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »